Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,534 pa HT-HC £2,128 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Ground
  • 6,071 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,005 pa HT-HC £5,000 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,002 pa HT-HC £2,083 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,583 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,534 pa HT-HC £2,128 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 6,071 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,005 pa HT-HC £5,000 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,530 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,002 pa HT-HC £2,083 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,534 pa HT-HC £2,128 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,071 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,005 pa HT-HC £5,000 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,002 pa HT-HC £2,083 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

A proximité de la Porte de Bagnolet, nous vous proposons de louer un batiment indépendant Activités/Bureaux de près de 1169m² CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  - Bâtiment indépendant - Charpente métallique - Cuisine  - Baie informatique - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation bureaux - Cour couverte 150m² - HSP entre 4,5 et 7 mètres CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : 3/6/9 ans  Loyer : 12000€HT/mois Disponibilité : immédiate Accès indépendant;Bureaux cloisonnés;Climatisation;Cuisine;Hauteur sous plafond + de 3 m

Property Facts

Property Size
12,583 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002682

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 564 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 123.00
R+1 235 Bureaux 123.00
RDC 240 Atelier 123.00
RDC 130 Cour 123.00
TOTAL 1169 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 123
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X