Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 10,226 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,219 pa HT-HC £9,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £42,383
  • Security Deposit: £36,329
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,058 pa HT-HC £2,505 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £42,383
  • Security Deposit: £36,329
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 10,226 sq ft Negotiable £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,219 pa HT-HC £9,518 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,691 sq ft Negotiable £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,058 pa HT-HC £2,505 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
10,226 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £114,219 pa HT-HC £9,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.93 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,058 pa HT-HC £2,505 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 10,226 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £42,383
  • Security Deposit: £36,329

1st Floor

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £42,383
  • Security Deposit: £36,329

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE: Un entrepôt de 950m² avec 5,8m HSP 250m² de bureaux environ. Tout est refait à neuf. Accès semi remorque, 8 places de parking loyer : 13.900€/MOIS/HT/HC nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940047052)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
12,917 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611299

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage950
R+1Bureau250
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X