Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès immédiat à l'autoroute A3

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 01/12/2026

LE CABINET GHTIMMO VOUS PROPOSE : A la location dans Bagnolet des bureaux de 105 m², entièrement rénovés . Atouts : - Aménagement pratique et modulable - Espaces lumineux - Accès immédiat à l'autoroute A3 Disponible dès décembre. Contactez le Cabinet GHTIMMO pour organiser une visite.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049901)

  • Agency Fee: £6,539
  • Property Tax:
    £1.91 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,162 pa £180.20 pcm
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Smoke Detector
  • État du bien : Rénové
  • Security Deposit: £5,449
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Meublé
  • Aménagement pratique et modulable
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,130 sq ft Negotiable £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out 01/12/2026

1st Floor

Size
1,130 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
01/12/2026

1st Floor

Size 1,130 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 01/12/2026

• Agency Fee: £6,539
  • Security Deposit: £5,449
  • Property Tax:
    £1.91 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,162 pa £180.20 pcm

Property Overview

61 Rue des Rigondes is an office building located in Bagnolet, on the eastern outskirts of Paris, in a rapidly developing business district benefiting from its immediate proximity to the Paris ring road. Situated in an area that combines offices, housing, and shops, the building offers a dynamic and accessible work environment, highly sought after by companies looking to establish themselves close to the capital while enjoying competitive real estate conditions. The architecture is functional and suited to business use, with spaces that allow for flexible organization and good user comfort. The building's design enhances natural light and the efficient layout of the floors. The location is a major asset due to its immediate access to the ring road, key roadways, and public transportation that quickly connects to Paris and neighboring towns. 61 Rue des Rigondes thus represents a strategic address for offices on the outskirts of Paris.

  • 24 Hour Access

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property