Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,513 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,787 pa HT-HC £10,566 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £25,152 pa £2,096 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 7,233 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £122,064 pa HT-HC £10,172 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £24,215 pa £2,018 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,024 pa HT-HC £5,752 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £13,693 pa £1,141 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor 7,513 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,787 pa HT-HC £10,566 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 7,233 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £122,064 pa HT-HC £10,172 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 4,090 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,024 pa HT-HC £5,752 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,513 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £126,787 pa HT-HC £10,566 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
7,233 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £122,064 pa HT-HC £10,172 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.41 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,024 pa HT-HC £5,752 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 7,513 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £25,152 pa £2,096 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 7,233 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £24,215 pa £2,018 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

5th Floor

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.88 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.35 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £13,693 pa £1,141 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

BAGNOLET - Face au métro Gallieni et proche des axes routiers et commerces, Immprove vous propose en exclusivité un immeuble de bureaux rénovés et rationnels. Nombreuses possibilités de parkings. Réception de public à étudier. Possibilité d'enseigne vue périphérique / A3. Double batterie d'ascenseur . Hotesse d'accueil . Quai de déchargement . Contrôle d'accès . Climatisation réversible . Moquette . Faux plafond . Cloisons amovibles semi-vitrées . Sortie de secours . Bureaux livrés rénovés . Sanitaires Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
18,837 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38513006

  • Date on Market: 20/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
5 Bureaux 380 Immédiate 210 m²/an HT HC 41,66 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance