Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,090 pa £90.82 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.91 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,162 pa £180.20 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 1,130 sq ft 3/6/9 £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,130 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,797 pa HT-HC £1,816 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,130 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £19.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,090 pa £90.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.91 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,162 pa £180.20 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux entièrement neuve et lumineuse de 105 m² environ, en étage, bénéficiant d'un open-space, un espace réserve et une salle de réunion. Les locaux sont climatisés (réversible), en étage et avec un emplacement de stationnement disponible sur la cour privative. Immeuble moderne . Bâtiment indépendant . Immeuble mixte . Façade en bardage . Accès véhicules légers . Parties communes de bon standing . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Site clos . Climatisation réversible . Fibre optique . Espace ouvert . Sanitaires privatifs . Locaux lumineux . Double exposition . Archives . Faux plafonds

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
1,130 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38547158

  • Date on Market: 23/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 105 Immédiate 240 m²/an HT HC 12 m²/an HT 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance