Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Security Deposit: £6,487
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,027 pa £252.28 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.01 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £24.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £6,487
  • Property Tax:
    £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £3,027 pa £252.28 pcm

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,076 sq ft
No. Units 10
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

GHT IMMO PRESENTS: A professional space with an approximate area of 100 m², ideally located near Porte de Bagnolet and the Gallieni Shopping Center. The property consists of 4 partitioned offices, functional and ready for use, perfectly suited for setting up a medical center or any similar professional activity. Available immediately. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 9400410366)

Societe Generale
  • Listing ID: 39206213

  • Date on Market: 05/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCBoutique100
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X