Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,026 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 2nd Floor
  • 4,026 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,971 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,197 pa HT-HC £3,183 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 4,026 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 4,026 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,851 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 2,971 sq ft Negotiable £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,197 pa HT-HC £3,183 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
4,026 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
4,026 sq ft
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
2,971 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,197 pa HT-HC £3,183 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to Metro Line 3, the Boulevard Périphérique, and the A3 highway. BNP Paribas Real Estate offers office spaces for rent in a human-scale building, providing a pleasant environment for your employees. The surroundings are quiet and feature various shops. You are just a 10-minute walk from Square Schnarbach, the Jean-Moulin - Les Guilands Departmental Park, and Place de la Nation. An offer not to be missed, available immediately. Features & Services: - Central heating - Receptionist - Security: video surveillance, badge access control, alarm system - Elevator - Indoor parking Rent: €160/m²/year excl. VAT and charges for upper-floor spaces, and €150/m²/year for ground-floor units Parking rent: €1,200/year/unit excl. VAT and charges Building services, maintenance, and insurance: €39 excl. VAT/m²/year Cleaning (common and private areas): €15 excl. VAT/m²/year Utilities (heating, electricity, water for common and private areas): €24 excl. VAT/m²/year Taxes (property tax, business tax, waste collection tax): €38 excl. VAT/m²/year Not included in charges: telephone/internet contracts must be subscribed directly by the tenant. Dedicated fiber optic available (notably with operator CELESTE). BNP marketing fees: 15% of annual rent excl. VAT and charges Transportation: Metro: Line 3, Gallieni Station, Porte de Bagnolet Bus: Yes Tramway: Yes Road access: Boulevard Périphérique and A3 nearby Other access: Yes Building condition: Renovated (renovation planned by the owner) Office condition: Renovated Heating type: Central Terraces and gardens: Yes