Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 18,288 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £191,046 pa HT-HC £15,920 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £27,790 pa £2,316 pcm
  • -
  • 24,940 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £400,826 pa HT-HC £33,402 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £37,898 pa £3,158 pcm
  • -
  • 25,586 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,284 pa HT-HC £22,274 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £38,879 pa £3,240 pcm
  • -
  • 34,003 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £546,487 pa HT-HC £45,541 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £51,670 pa £4,306 pcm
  • -
  • 34,003 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £51,670 pa £4,306 pcm
  • -
  • 36,382 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £248,507 pa HT-HC £20,709 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £55,285 pa £4,607 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 18,288 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £191,046 pa HT-HC £15,920 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 24,940 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £400,826 pa HT-HC £33,402 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 25,586 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,284 pa HT-HC £22,274 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 34,003 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £546,487 pa HT-HC £45,541 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 36,382 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £248,507 pa HT-HC £20,709 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

-

Size
18,288 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £191,046 pa HT-HC £15,920 pcm HT-HC

Size
24,940 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £400,826 pa HT-HC £33,402 pcm HT-HC

Size
25,586 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,284 pa HT-HC £22,274 pcm HT-HC

Size
34,003 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £546,487 pa HT-HC £45,541 pcm HT-HC

Size
34,003 sq ft

Size
36,382 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £248,507 pa HT-HC £20,709 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 18,288 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £27,790 pa £2,316 pcm

-

Size 24,940 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £37,898 pa £3,158 pcm

-

Size 25,586 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £38,879 pa £3,240 pcm

-

Size 34,003 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £51,670 pa £4,306 pcm

-

Size 34,003 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £51,670 pa £4,306 pcm

-

Size 36,382 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.52 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £55,285 pa £4,607 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant sur site clos et sécurisé de 16091 m² environ, à usage d'activité et bureaux. Ce bâtiment en R+2 sur 2 sous-sol offre plusieurs possibilités d'utilisations, telles que l'activité, le stockage, la logistique urbaine, du bureaux, etc. Ce bâtiment de 16091 m² est idéalement situé en Façade de l'autoroute A3 avec un belle visibilité commerciale et à 100 m du boulevard périphérique. Le bien bénéficie d'un parking VL de 150 places et dune aire de livraison avec portes à Quais et portes sectionnelles de plain pied. Le Bâtiment est cours de restructuration et bénéficiera de la certification BREEAM VERY GOOD. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour toute présentation et visite du bien. Ensemble immobilier à usage de bureaux et d'activités constitué d'un bâtiment en R+3 de construction traditionnelle, édifié sur un terrain de 5024 m². - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Certification BREEAM VERY GOOD - Bâtiment indépendant - Site sécurisé - Gardiennage - Accueil - 2 ascenseurs - 2 montes charges - Plinthes périphériques pour le câblage informatique - Chauffage central - Sanitaires privatif - Hauteur libre : 3 à 8 m - Charge au sol : 3 à 5T/m² - Pont roulant - Quai de chargement - Porte de plain pied - Parking en sous-sol : 156 places

Property Facts

Property Size
173,202 sq ft

Energy