Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,039 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Ground
  • 8,654 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,664 pa HT-HC £7,139 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,530 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,039 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 8,654 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,664 pa HT-HC £7,139 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,039 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,654 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £85,664 pa HT-HC £7,139 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,530 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 8,654 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO commercialise un bâtiment indépendant à Bagnolet, aux portes de Paris. Hauteur libre jusqu'à 9,5 m, charge au sol 3T/m², charpente métallique, accès moyen porteur, portail coulissant grande dimension. Bureaux climatisés, câblage RJ45, sanitaires, douches et cuisine. Site idéal pour activités industrielles, logistiques ou mixtes. Type de construction : Ossature métallique Type d'isolation : Parpaings Type de toiture : Bac acier Toiture isolée : non Hauteur minimale : 8.3m Hauteur maximale : 9.5m Charge au sol : 3 Entrepot isolé : oui Accès plain pied : 1 Type de chauffage : Convecteurs Type d'eclairage : Tubes fluos

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
12,583 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40111451

  • Date on Market: 10/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 804
Niveau 0 Bureaux 235
Niveau 0 extérieur clos 130
Total 1169
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!