Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - villa 01
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT £25,290 pa HT £2,107 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.39 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,941 pa £161.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,117 pa £176.44 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - villa 25
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.38 /sq ft pa HT £1.53 /sq ft pcm HT £34,424 pa HT £2,869 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.39 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.48 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,834 pa £236.15 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - villa 01 1,399 sq ft Negotiable £18.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT £25,290 pa HT £2,107 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ground - villa 25 1,873 sq ft Negotiable £18.38 /sq ft pa HT £1.53 /sq ft pcm HT £34,424 pa HT £2,869 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ground - villa 01

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.07 /sq ft pa HT £1.51 /sq ft pcm HT £25,290 pa HT £2,107 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - villa 25

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.38 /sq ft pa HT £1.53 /sq ft pcm HT £34,424 pa HT £2,869 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - villa 01

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.07 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.39 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £1,941 pa £161.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,117 pa £176.44 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground - villa 25

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.38 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.39 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £2,598 pa £216.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.51 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £2,834 pa £236.15 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers rental spaces starting at 130 m², located in close proximity to the A3 highway and just 2 km from the Parisian ring road. This property is also conveniently situated about a 15-minute walk from Metro Line 9, "Croix de Chavaux" station, and Metro Line 3, "Gallieni" station. The site is fenced, equipped with video surveillance, and accessible 24/7. Each unit is designed to optimize your professional activities, whether for design, small-scale production and after-sales service, material and equipment storage, or archiving. Each space features suspended ceilings across the entire R+1 surface, electric sectional doors measuring 3.00 x 3.50 meters (height), three-phase electrical meters ranging from 18 to 36 KWA, and two outdoor parking spaces. On the ground floor, the load capacity is 1 ton/m², while on the R+1 level, it is 500 kg/m². The ceiling height is 3.80 meters on the ground floor and 3.16 meters on the R+1 level. Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. Height: 5 meters Ground-level access: 1 Features: Garden, Balcony, Mezzanine

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft
Year Built
2020 - 2026

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.