Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 41,441 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £666,025 pa HT-HC £55,502 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.89 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £36,983 pa £3,082 pcm
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 41,441 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £666,025 pa HT-HC £55,502 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

1st Floor

Size
41,441 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £666,025 pa HT-HC £55,502 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 41,441 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.89 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £36,983 pa £3,082 pcm
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Situé à BAGNOLET, nous vous proposons à la location 2 immeubles mixtes en R+1 à usage d'activité et de bureaux, détenu en pleine propriété. Plusieurs locaux annexes. Actif entièrement restructuré Bâtiment A : . Bâtiment rénové en 1992 . Bâtiment de plain-pied . Niveau partiel de sous-sol . Ossature et Charpente métallique . Murs en bardages métalliques . Toiture avec skydomes Bâtiment B : . Bâtiment des années 2000 . Actif en R+1 à usage d'ateliers . Ossature métallique . Charpente métallique . Toiture terrasse . Couverture bac acier Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
41,441 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40429561

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Activités 3 850 4T 2025 200 m²/an HT HC T.V.A. (20%) Bail commercial 3-6-9-10 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT)
Total 3 850 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X