Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 1,130 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,187 pa HT-HC £932.29 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,583 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,571 pa HT-HC £2,131 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 6,071 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,130 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,187 pa HT-HC £932.29 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,399 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 2,583 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,571 pa HT-HC £2,131 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 6,071 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,399 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,130 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,187 pa HT-HC £932.29 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,583 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,571 pa HT-HC £2,131 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,071 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,130 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,583 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 6,071 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Saisissez l'opportunité unique proposée par EVOLIS : des locaux d'activité spacieux de 1 169 m² à Bagnolet, disponibles à la vente ou à la location. Ces espaces non divisibles sont parfaits pour propulser votre entreprise dans un environnement dynamique et en pleine croissance. Profitez d'une accessibilité optimale et d'une visibilité exceptionnelle pour maximiser votre activité. Ne laissez pas passer cette chance de vous établir dans une zone stratégique alliant modernité et fonctionnalité. Contactez nous dès aujourd'hui pour plus d'informations et pour organiser une visite de ce bien d'exception. Faites le choix de l'excellence avec EVOLIS ! . Portail coulissant : 4,50 (hauteur) x 7,20 (largeur) . Bureaux cloisonnés . Surface rationnelle et modulable PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES BUREAUX : . Prises RJ45 . Câblage téléphonique et informatique . Fibre optique . Cuisine . Douche . Climatisation . Convecteur électrique . Charge au sol : 3 tonnes/m² . Hauteur: 8,30 à 9,50 m² Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 1039 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Gambetta - René Alazard (318), Place du Vel'd'Hiv (TILLBUS) Tram Adrienne Bolland (T3b) A 3 (Entrée), A 3 (Sortie Porte de Bagnolet) Rocade Porte des Lilas (Périphérique Paris) Borne de recharge Metropolis - Citadine - Bagnolet - Pasteur (Bornes de recharge)

Property Facts

Property Size
12,583 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property