Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Certifications environnementales premium : HQE Excellent, BREEAM Excellent, E+/C-
  • Présence d’un ERP type W catégorie 5 + terrasses, jardins et commerces intégrés
  • Services étendus haut de gamme : RIE, cafétéria, fitness, conciergerie

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,062 pa HT-HC £5,839 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £37.28 pa £3.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1er étage
  • 12,303 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £266,938 pa HT-HC £22,245 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £42,611 pa £3,551 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 31 - 96 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Smoke Detector
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2ème étage
  • 25,231 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £547,421 pa HT-HC £45,618 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Smoke Detector
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £87,384 pa £7,282 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 64 - 196 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3ème étage
  • 23,896 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £518,462 pa HT-HC £43,205 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £82,761 pa £6,897 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 60 - 185 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Smoke Detector
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle
  • 4th Floor, Ste 4ème étage
  • 24,208 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £525,234 pa HT-HC £43,770 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £83,843 pa £6,987 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 61 - 188 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Smoke Detector
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle
  • 5th Floor, Ste 5eme étage
  • 22,830 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £495,341 pa HT-HC £41,278 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £79,071 pa £6,589 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 58 - 177 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Smoke Detector
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,062 pa HT-HC £5,839 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 1er étage 12,303 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £266,938 pa HT-HC £22,245 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2ème étage 25,231 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £547,421 pa HT-HC £45,618 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 3ème étage 23,896 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £518,462 pa HT-HC £43,205 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 4ème étage 24,208 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £525,234 pa HT-HC £43,770 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 5eme étage 22,830 sq ft 3/6/9 £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £495,341 pa HT-HC £41,278 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,062 pa HT-HC £5,839 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1er étage

Size
12,303 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £266,938 pa HT-HC £22,245 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2ème étage

Size
25,231 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £547,421 pa HT-HC £45,618 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3ème étage

Size
23,896 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £518,462 pa HT-HC £43,205 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 4ème étage

Size
24,208 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £525,234 pa HT-HC £43,770 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 5eme étage

Size
22,830 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £495,341 pa HT-HC £41,278 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.01 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £37.28 pa £3.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

1st Floor, Ste 1er étage

Size 12,303 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £42,611 pa £3,551 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 31 - 96 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle

2nd Floor, Ste 2ème étage

Size 25,231 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £87,384 pa £7,282 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 64 - 196 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle

3rd Floor, Ste 3ème étage

Size 23,896 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £82,761 pa £6,897 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 60 - 185 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle

4th Floor, Ste 4ème étage

Size 24,208 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £83,843 pa £6,987 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 61 - 188 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle

5th Floor, Ste 5eme étage

Size 22,830 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.46 /sq ft pa £0.29 /sq ft pcm £79,071 pa £6,589 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 58 - 177 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Plateaux modernes, flexibles et lumineux
  • Hauteur sous plafond 2,70 m + faux plancher 12 cm
  • Beaucoup de lumière naturelle

Property Overview

G2B REAL ESTATE offers office space for rent in the IRRIGO building, located in the Ecocité area and conveniently situated at the foot of Metro Line 5. The building features a harmonious architectural design combining aluminum, glass, and concrete. **Key Features:** - Centralized technical management - Security: Badge access control - 1 freight elevator - Façade grid: 1.35 m - Accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility - On-site corporate restaurant - Cafeteria - Terraces and gardens - Delivery area - 300 m² of retail space - 114 m² of archive storage - Concierge service - Fitness center - Air conditioning - Raised flooring: 12 cm of free plenum space - Ceiling height: 2.70 m - Floorplate depth: 18 m - Ground floor area: 0 m² **Location/Transportation:** - **Airport:** Roissy - Charles de Gaulle Airport - **Highways:** A3, A86, A1, RN3 - **Bus Lines:** 145, 147, 330, 318 - **Metro:** Bobigny-Pantin R. Queneau (Line 5) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges).