Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 50,483 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £745,055 pa HT-HC £62,088 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £160,019
  • Security Deposit: £267,275
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £14,392 pa £1,199 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.68 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £84,662 pa £7,055 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,410 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,392 pa HT-HC £14,033 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £160,019
  • Security Deposit: £267,275
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,253 pa £271.07 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.68 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £19,135 pa £1,595 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 50,483 sq ft Negotiable £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £745,055 pa HT-HC £62,088 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 11,410 sq ft Negotiable £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,392 pa HT-HC £14,033 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
50,483 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £745,055 pa HT-HC £62,088 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
11,410 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.23 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £168,392 pa HT-HC £14,033 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 50,483 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £160,019
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £14,392 pa £1,199 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £267,275
  • Property Tax:
    £1.68 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £84,662 pa £7,055 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

1st Floor

Size 11,410 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.76 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £160,019
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.29 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,253 pa £271.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £267,275
  • Property Tax:
    £1.68 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £19,135 pa £1,595 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : DANS LA ZONE DES VIGNES, UN BÂTIMENT INDÉPENDANT COMPOSÉ DE : 4 690 M² D'ENTREPÔT 1 060 M² DE BUREAUX AMÉNAGÉS 980 M² DE STOCKAGE EN MEZZANINE CARACTÉRISTIQUES TECHNIQUES : - 10 PORTES À QUAI - 2 PORTES DE PLAIN-PIED - HAUTEUR SOUS PLAFOND : 9,5 MÈTRES - CHARGE AU SOL : 5 TONNES / M² - BUREAUX AMÉNAGÉS, CLOISONNÉS ET CLIMATISÉS - 38 PLACES DE PARKING - BÂTIMENT INDÉPENDANT AVEC PORTAIL AUTOMATIQUE EMPLACEMENT STRATÉGIQUE DANS UNE ZONE D'ACTIVITÉ DYNAMIQUE.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049716)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
72,441 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611490

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage4690
R+1Mezzanine980
R+1Bureau1060
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X