Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,485 pa HT-HC £3,707 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,448 pa £370.70 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,414 pa HT-HC £617.84 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Security Deposit: £12,975
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £741.40 pa £61.78 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,485 pa HT-HC £3,707 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 538 sq ft Negotiable £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,414 pa HT-HC £617.84 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,485 pa HT-HC £3,707 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.15 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,414 pa HT-HC £617.84 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,448 pa £370.70 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £12,975

1st Floor

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.78 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £7,785
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £741.40 pa £61.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £12,975

Property Overview

LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : DANS LA ZAC DES VIGNES, À PROXIMITÉ DES TRANSPORTS EN COMMUN ET DES AXES AUTOROUTIERS, UN ENTREPÔT DE 300 M² ACCOMPAGNÉ DE 50 M² DE BUREAUX. CARACTÉRISTIQUES : - ACCÈS GROS PORTEURS - HAUTEUR SOUS PLAFOND DE 5 À 8 MÈTRES - BÂTIMENT DE STANDING - PLACES DE PARKING - ACCÈS PIÉTON - CHARGE AU SOL DE 3T/M² LOYER : 5000 € / MOIS / HT / HC nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940048844)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
3,767 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37611741

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage300
R+1Bureau50
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X