Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,836 pa HT-HC £1,486 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,836 pa HT-HC £1,486 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,836 pa HT-HC £1,486 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,836 pa HT-HC £1,486 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.38 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,836 pa HT-HC £1,486 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm

1st Floor

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm

2nd Floor

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £16.57 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.75 /sq ft pa £0.31 /sq ft pcm £4,037 pa £336.38 pcm

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un bureau indépendant de 388 m², réparti sur trois niveaux (R+2). Ces locaux fonctionnels et lumineux se composent d'un espace d'accueil, d'une salle de réunion, d'une cuisine équipée et de plusieurs bureaux adaptés à L'accompagnement individuel ou en petit groupe. Ce bien rare dispose également d'un jardin privatif d'environ 50 m², ainsi que de deux places de stationnement incluses dans le loyer. Parfaitement adapté pour une structure associative ou tout organisme nécessitant des espaces polyvalents. ?? À visiter sans attendre ! Accueil à l'entrée . Locaux modulables . Climatisation réversible . Espace cuisine . Bureaux individuels . Salle de réunion . Sanitaire privatif . 2 places de parking privatif . Rideaux métalliques . Jardin privatif d'environ 50 m² . Archives Surface RDC : 100 m² Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 88 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
4,176 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38210733

  • Date on Market: 25/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking