Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
93000 Bobigny 2,024 - 28,320 sq ft of Space Available

Yes
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: £0.31 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £7,400 pa £616.65 pcm
- Includes 2,024 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Exposed Ceiling
- Faux plafond fonctionnel
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fibre optique installée
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Partitioned Offices
- Suspended Ceilings
- Fibre optique installée
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Faux plafond fonctionnel
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - lot 14 | 24,004 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,943 pa HT-HC £16,579 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot 17 | 2,293 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.32 /sq ft pa HT £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT £25,949 pa HT £2,162 pcm HT | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground - lot 14
| Size |
| 24,004 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.69 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £198,943 pa HT-HC £16,579 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot 17
| Size |
| 2,293 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £11.32 /sq ft pa HT £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT £25,949 pa HT £2,162 pcm HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - lot 14
| Size | 24,004 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.29 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Includes 2,024 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Exposed Ceiling
- Fibre optique installée
- Faux plafond fonctionnel
1st Floor, Ste Lot 17
| Size | 2,293 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£11.32 /sq ft pa HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
EOL offers a warehouse unit for rent with an area of approximately 2,230 m² in Bobigny (93). Ideally located between the Paris ring road and the A86 highway, this space allows for quick order distribution to Paris. IT: Patch panel, Computer cabling, RJ45 cabling, Connected fiber optic Technical: False ceilings, Double glazing, Functional space
Manufacturing Facility Facts
Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built
1930 - 1939
Construction
Masonry
Heating
Electric
1 1
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93000 Bobigny"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.