Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,648 pa HT-HC £3,471 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,892 pa £324.36 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 39,288 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £337,813 pa HT-HC £28,151 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £31,571 pa £2,631 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 4,844 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,648 pa HT-HC £3,471 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 39,288 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £337,813 pa HT-HC £28,151 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,648 pa HT-HC £3,471 pcm HT-HC

Size
39,288 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £337,813 pa HT-HC £28,151 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,892 pa £324.36 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 39,288 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £31,571 pa £2,631 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Idéalement situé dans la Zone Industrielle des Vignes, IMMPROVE vous propose à la location un local d'activité en bon état de 4 000 m², divisible à partir de 2 000 m². Il comprend 450 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement, ainsi que deux portes sectionnelles automatisées. Le site bénéficie du tarif bleu et d'un gardien résident. L'ensemble est proposé à un tarif particulièrement attractif. À visiter sans tarder ! Bâtiment indépendant . Site gardienné . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre partagée . Aire de chargement partagée - Chauffage électrique (Tarif bleu) - 2 portes sectionnelles motorisés - Cuisine - Bureaux d'accompagnement - Salle de réunion - Place de parking Surface RDC : 4100 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
44,132 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566104

  • Date on Market: 25/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 3 650 Immédiate 107 m²/an HT HC 10 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance