Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 14
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,733 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,270 pa £272.47 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 4,736 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,908 pa HT-HC £4,992 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,062 pa £421.82 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,615 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,150 pa £95.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 14 2,906 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,733 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 4,736 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,908 pa HT-HC £4,992 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,076 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,615 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 14

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,733 pa HT-HC £2,811 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,736 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £59,908 pa HT-HC £4,992 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.05 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,615 pa HT-HC £1,135 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 14

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.61 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,270 pa £272.47 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Ground

Size 4,736 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,062 pa £421.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

1st Floor

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,150 pa £95.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose au sein de la Zone des Vignes, 1 cellule d'activités avec porte sectionnelle et belle HSP (6M). Immeuble moderne . Parc d'activités PME/PMI . Accès gros porteur de plain pied (1 porte /lot) . Ossature métallique . Murs périphériques : Bardage double peau . Couverture : Bac acier isolé étanchéité multicouche . Le lot à été entièrement rénové il y a 3 ans . Hauteur 6m . 4 places de parking inclues dans le loyer Surface RDC : 440 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
8,719 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38566135

  • Date on Market: 25/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 100 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 440 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance