Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,487 pa HT-HC £4,707 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 50,289 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £747,611 pa HT-HC £62,301 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £12,123 pa £1,010 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,570 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £157,139 pa HT-HC £13,095 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £2,548 pa £212.35 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,487 pa HT-HC £4,707 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 50,289 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £747,611 pa HT-HC £62,301 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,487 pa HT-HC £4,707 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 10,570 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £157,139 pa HT-HC £13,095 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 3,800 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,487 pa HT-HC £4,707 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £56,487 pa HT-HC £4,707 pcm HT-HC

Size
50,289 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £747,611 pa HT-HC £62,301 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
10,570 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.24 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £157,139 pa HT-HC £13,095 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 10 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 50,289 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £12,123 pa £1,010 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

1st Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 10 Loading Docks

1st Floor

Size 10,570 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £2,548 pa £212.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in

2nd Floor

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.87 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £916.00 pa £76.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 31 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 10 Loading Docks

Property Overview

IMMPROVE vous propose à la location au coeur de la ZI vignes à 2 Km de Paris et à proximité des lignes de métro 5 et 7 un bâtiment indépendant restructuré à neuf d'entrepôt de 6715 m² dont 1061 m² de bureaux d'accompagnement sur 3 niveaux. Ce bâtiment dispose d'une très belle hauteur de 9,5 m et est équipé de 10 quais et 2 accès plain-pied sur un grand terrain de 9000 m² et bénéficie de toutes les commodités et prestations d'un immeuble restructuré moderne. . Immeuble restructuré . Bâtiment indépendant et clos* . Façade mur rideau . Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Accès PMR . Accès privatif sur rue . Aire de manoeuvre . Aire de chargement . Portail d'accès . Bardage double peau . Vaste Hall d'accueil . Cour privative . Neuf/Restructuré . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Eclairage LED . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Parquet . Sol PVC . Charge au sol : 5 tonnes / m² . Hauteur sous poutre : 9,5 m . Quai :10 . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied :2 . Cour camion 18 et 30 m . Douche . Réfectoire / Cafétéria . Vestiaire . Sanitaires . Puissance électrique : 200 kVA . Tarif jaune . Isolation : bardage double peau Surface RDC : 5025 m² Surface terrain : 0 Situation/Transports : Métro 7 Fort Aubervilliers Métro 5 Eglise de pantin Autoroute A86 à 2 km RER E Pantin à 20 min à pied Boulevard Périphérique: 4 km Paris : 4 km Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance : 1,6 euros/m²/an HT