Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,013 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,423 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.69 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £11,460 pa £954.99 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.11 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £3,944 pa £328.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,013 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,423 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 646 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,013 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,423 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,494 pa HT-HC £1,124 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,013 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.69 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £11,460 pa £954.99 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 646 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.11 /sq ft pa £0.51 /sq ft pcm £3,944 pa £328.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé à proximité du Tribunal et de la CCI à Bobigny, Immprove vous propose à la location deux espaces de bureaux : 187 m² en rez-de-chaussée et 60 m² au 1er étage. Ces bureaux se trouvent dans un bâtiment indépendant, avec des espaces lumineux et modulables. Le rez-de-chaussée bénéficie d'une terrasse privative orientée Sud-Est, idéale pour vos pauses ou réunions informelles. Les locaux sont en bon état d'usage, connectés à la fibre optique et comprennent des places de parking. Ils conviennent parfaitement aux professions libérales telles qu'avocats, juristes et autres. Bâtiment indépendant . Accès privatif sur rue . Interphone . Accueil . Parquet . Placards . Salle de réunion . Câblage informatique . Fibre optique . Chauffage central au gaz . 2 places de parking inclus dans le loyer pour le lot de 55 m²au 1er étage . 4 Places de parking inclus pour le lot de 187 m² en RDC . Terrasse privative pour le lot du RDC . Sanitaire PRIVATIFS . Kitchenette Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 187 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39552912

  • Date on Market: 24/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking