Your email has been sent.
93000 Bobigny 2,551 - 12,701 sq ft of Office Space Available
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: £5.71 /sq ft pa £0.48 /sq ft pcm £37,707 pa £3,142 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.70 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £20,185 pa £1,682 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £5.70 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £14,590 pa £1,216 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Security System
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Lift Access
- Wheelchair Accessible
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 7th Floor | 6,609 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,285 pa HT-HC £7,524 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 9th Floor, Ste AILE NORD | 3,541 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,378 pa HT-HC £4,031 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 9th Floor, Ste AILE SUD | 2,562 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,997 pa HT-HC £2,916 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 6,609 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,285 pa HT-HC £7,524 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
9th Floor, Ste AILE NORD
| Size |
| 3,541 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,378 pa HT-HC £4,031 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
9th Floor, Ste AILE SUD
| Size |
| 2,562 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £34,997 pa HT-HC £2,916 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size | 6,609 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
9th Floor, Ste AILE NORD
| Size | 3,541 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
9th Floor, Ste AILE SUD
| Size | 2,562 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Lift Access
- Security System
- Wheelchair Accessible
Property Overview
Idéalement situé à proximité des transports, 5 minutes à pied du Tram 1 station « Bobigny », et de la station de bus « Lamartine » n°146, 234, 333 et du métro 5 « Bobigny - Pablo Picasso » Immprove, vous propose à la location des surfaces de bureaux de 1180 m² divisibles à partir d'environ 237 m² entièrement rénovés et climatisés au sein d'un immeuble de très bon standing. Immeuble de bureaux sécurisé . Contrôle d'accès et alarme . PC sécurité et gardien . Hôtesse d'accueil . Ascenseur . Accueil . Gardien . Contrôle d'accès . PC sécurité . Ascenseur . Alarme . Chauffage . Câblage . Faux plafond . ERP 5 sur l'ensemble du bâtiment . Locaux entièrement rénovés par le bailleur . Climatisation
- Bus Route
- Public Transport
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"93000 Bobigny"
Thanks! Your message was sent.