Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 6,243 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,202 pa HT-HC £5,017 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,821 pa £735.12 pcm
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,014 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £4,259 pa £354.88 pcm
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,243 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,202 pa HT-HC £5,017 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,014 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,243 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,202 pa HT-HC £5,017 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,014 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,063 pa HT-HC £2,422 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,243 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,821 pa £735.12 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 3,014 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.64 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.41 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £4,259 pa £354.88 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Au sein de la ZI des Vignes à Bobigny, Immprove vous propose à la location un bâtiment d'activité indépendant avec porte sectionnelle de plain-pied et ses bureaux d'accompagnement climatisés. Ce local bénéficie de 2 cours privatives à l'avant et l'arrière-semi-couvert, ainsi que d'une terrasse et aussi d'environ 8 places de parking. Bâtiment indépendant . Accès véhicules légers et camion . Aire de chargement . Portail d'accès . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Sas d'entrée . Chauffage immeuble gaz . Aérotherme . Climatisation réversible sur la partie bureaux . Fibre optique . Cour privative avant . Cour arrière semi couverte . Terrasse . Bon état . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Espace détente . Local technique . Cuisine . Sanitaires privatifs . Baie de brassage . Archives . Charge au sol : 2 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 4,5 m . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied . Douche . Vestiaire . Sanitaires . Triphasé . Cour de stationnement extérieure 218,5 m² . Cour arrière semi couverte 174,3 m² . Terrasse extérieure 103,75 m² Surface RDC : 580 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
9,257 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39610492

  • Date on Market: 28/02/2026

  • Last Updated: