Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste lot A5
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.45 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £371.82 pa £30.98 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste lot A6
  • 3,724 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.31 /sq ft pa HT £1.03 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.04 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £134.27 pa £11.19 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste lot B2
  • 3,014 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £37,540 pa HT £3,128 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £304.41 pa £25.37 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste lot C11
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £41,220 pa HT £3,435 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £383.77 pa £31.98 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste lot C5
  • 3,692 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £40,052 pa HT £3,338 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £372.90 pa £31.07 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste lot A5 3,681 sq ft Negotiable £12.45 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste lot A6 3,724 sq ft Negotiable £12.31 /sq ft pa HT £1.03 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste lot B2 3,014 sq ft Negotiable £12.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £37,540 pa HT £3,128 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste lot C11 3,800 sq ft Negotiable £10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £41,220 pa HT £3,435 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste lot C5 3,692 sq ft Negotiable £10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £40,052 pa HT £3,338 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ste lot A5

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.45 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot A6

Size
3,724 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.31 /sq ft pa HT £1.03 /sq ft pcm HT £45,843 pa HT £3,820 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot B2

Size
3,014 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.46 /sq ft pa HT £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT £37,540 pa HT £3,128 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot C11

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £41,220 pa HT £3,435 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot C5

Size
3,692 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT £40,052 pa HT £3,338 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste lot A5

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.45 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £371.82 pa £30.98 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot A6

Size 3,724 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.31 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.04 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £134.27 pa £11.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot B2

Size 3,014 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £304.41 pa £25.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot C11

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £383.77 pa £31.98 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste lot C5

Size 3,692 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £372.90 pa £31.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un bâtiment d'activité de 10 017 m² divisibles situé à Bobigny (93). Ce bâtiment d'activité est composé de 33 cellules dont 4 cellules aménagées. Possibilité de montages avec plusieurs cellules. Chaque cellule est composée de 4 emplacements de parking. Idéalement placé, à proximité des axes routiers (A86, N3, A3 et boulevard périphérique) et transports en commun (lignes de bus : 151, 234 et 251 puis métro ligne 5) et à 19 km de l'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle et à 19 km de Paris-Orly. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations.

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39619286

  • Date on Market: 23/02/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
lot A3346 m²activités / bureaux53 0000
lot A5342 m²activités / bureaux53 0000
lot B2280 m²activités / bureaux43 4000
lot B3352 m²activités / bureaux54 0000
lot C5343 m²activités / bureaux46 3050
lot C7349 m²activités / bureaux47 1150
lot B1356 m²activités / bureaux55 1800