Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,874 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,134 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 775 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,396 pa HT-HC £699.64 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,874 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,134 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Mezzanine 775 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,396 pa HT-HC £699.64 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,874 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,134 pa HT-HC £2,595 pcm HT-HC

Size
775 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,396 pa HT-HC £699.64 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,874 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Mezzanine

Size 775 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité de Paris (3 kilomètres au Nord Est du Périphérique), dans la Z.I des Vignes à BOBIGNY. G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose sur un terrain de 339 m², la location une cellules d'activités neuves. Le bâtiment bénéficie de porte à quai et de porte plain-pied. Site clos Toiture végétalisée Balcon de 4 m² sur chaque lot Climatisation réversible Charge au sol : 2 T/m² en R+1 Hauteur max R+1 : 6.9 m - sous mezza 3.8 m Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 267 m² Surface terrain : 17793 Résistance sol : 3 T/m² Nbr de portes à quai : 1 Equipements entrepôts : Accès par une rampe, inclinaison max 8% Véhicule max autorisé 7.5 Tonnes Porte sectionnelle 3.5x3.5 m Hauteur max : 8 - sous mezza 4.24 Situation/Transports : Bus RUE DE LA GARE (134, 234, 251) Tram LIBERATION (T3) Autoroute A86, A3 Route N2, N3, D115, D27 Métro Pablo Picasso (5) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT

Property Facts

Property Size
3,649 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735372

  • Date on Market: 11/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93000 Bobigny