Your email has been sent.
93000 Bobigny 42,281 sq ft of Industrial Space Available
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: £163,084
-
Property Tax: £1.59 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £11,952 pa £996.00 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
- Security Deposit: £135,903
- 1 Loading Dock
- Agency Fee: £163,084
-
Property Tax: £1.59 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £17,074 pa £1,423 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
- Security Deposit: £135,903
- 1 Loading Dock
- Agency Fee: £163,084
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
- Security Deposit: £135,903
- 1 Loading Dock
- Agency Fee: £163,084
-
Property Tax: £1.59 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £20,967 pa £1,747 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
- Security Deposit: £135,903
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,535 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,877 pa HT-HC £8,073 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 10,764 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £138,395 pa HT-HC £11,533 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 13,218 sq ft | Negotiable | £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,949 pa HT-HC £14,162 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,535 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,877 pa HT-HC £8,073 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £138,395 pa HT-HC £11,533 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,764 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,218 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £169,949 pa HT-HC £14,162 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,535 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £163,084
- Security Deposit: £135,903
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Ground
| Size | 10,764 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £163,084
- Security Deposit: £135,903
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Ground
| Size | 10,764 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £163,084
- Security Deposit: £135,903
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Ground
| Size | 13,218 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: £163,084
- Security Deposit: £135,903
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Property Overview
Le cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose à la location : Au sein d'une zone d'activité, un local développant environ 3928 m² répartis de manière fonctionnelle. Le bien comprend 3928 m² d'activité / entrepôt en rez-de-chaussée, avec une hauteur sous plafond de 7.50 m, permettant le stockage ou les activités nécessitant un volume important. L'actif bénéficie d'un accès de plain-pied ainsi que d'un quai de chargement, facilitant les opérations logistiques.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410648)
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93000 Bobigny"
Thanks! Your message was sent.