Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste Lot A1
  • 3,714 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A2
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A3
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A4
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A5
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - Lot A6
  • 3,681 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot A1 3,714 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A2 3,681 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A3 3,681 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A4 3,681 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A5 3,681 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot A6 3,681 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Lot A1

Size
3,714 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £47,746 pa HT-HC £3,979 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A2

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,852 pa HT-HC £3,821 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A3

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot A4

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot A5

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - Lot A6

Size
3,681 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot A1

Size 3,714 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,984 pa £248.68 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A2

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A3

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A4

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A5

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - Lot A6

Size 3,681 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,958 pa £246.52 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a Bobigny, 2055 m2 d'activite DATA IMMO vous propose à la location un bâtiment d'activité à étage sur la commune de Bobigny. Le Veellage s'étend sur une surface totale de 11 400 m² et propose à la location 33 cellules mêlant une partie activité et une partie bureaux. 22 cellules de 275 m² environ disposent en effet de mezzanines filantes d'environ 75 m². Composé de surfaces d'activité et de bureaux, ce type de bâtiment est idéal pour desPME / PMI et peut également répondre aux besoins de preneurs nécessitant une surface plus importante. • 33 cellules de 269 à 279 m² • Porte sectionnelle 3,50 m × 3,50 m • Hauteur sous plafond R+0 : 8 m et 4.24 m sous mezzanine • Hauteur sous plafond R+1 : 6.9 m et 3.8 m sous mezzanine • Charge au sol R+0 : 3 tonnes /m² et 350 Kg/m² pour les mezzanines • Charge au sol R+1 : 1 tonne/m² et 350 Kg/m² pour les mezzanines • 3 cellules aménagées : sanitaires PMR en rdc, dalles PVC imitation parquet, faux plafond et climatisation réversible • Tarif bleu • Accès étage par une rampe pour véhicules de 7.5 Tonnes maximum • Toiture végétalisée 4 places de parking par lot

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
22,120 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974300

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026