Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ste LUMINEM/Aile A
  • 10,463 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £227,002 pa HT-HC £18,917 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,114 pa £842.85 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £48,749 pa £4,062 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £16,810 pa £1,401 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile A
  • 11,517 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £249,889 pa HT-HC £20,824 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,134 pa £927.83 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £53,664 pa £4,472 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £18,505 pa £1,542 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile A
  • 11,840 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,895 pa HT-HC £21,408 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,446 pa £953.84 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £55,169 pa £4,597 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,024 pa £1,585 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile A
  • 12,874 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,315 pa HT-HC £23,276 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £12,445 pa £1,037 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £59,983 pa £4,999 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £20,684 pa £1,724 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 4,306 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,417 pa HT-HC £7,785 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,162 pa £346.85 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £20,061 pa £1,672 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,918 pa £576.47 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 8,073 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,156 pa HT-HC £14,596 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,804 pa £650.35 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £37,615 pa £3,135 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £12,971 pa £1,081 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 12,346 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,872 pa HT-HC £22,323 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,935 pa £994.60 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,526 pa £4,794 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,836 pa £1,653 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 12,357 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,946 pa £995.47 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,576 pa £4,798 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,854 pa £1,654 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 12,357 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,946 pa £995.47 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,576 pa £4,798 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,854 pa £1,654 pcm
  • Ste LUMINEM/Aile B
  • 12,368 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,339 pa HT-HC £22,362 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,956 pa £996.33 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,626 pa £4,802 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,871 pa £1,656 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste LUMINEM/Aile A 10,463 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £227,002 pa HT-HC £18,917 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile A 11,517 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £249,889 pa HT-HC £20,824 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile A 11,840 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,895 pa HT-HC £21,408 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile A 12,874 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,315 pa HT-HC £23,276 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile B 4,306 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,417 pa HT-HC £7,785 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile B 8,073 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,156 pa HT-HC £14,596 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile B 12,346 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,872 pa HT-HC £22,323 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile B 12,357 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LUMINEM/Aile B 12,368 sq ft Negotiable £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,339 pa HT-HC £22,362 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste LUMINEM/Aile A

Size
10,463 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £227,002 pa HT-HC £18,917 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,517 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £249,889 pa HT-HC £20,824 pcm HT-HC

Size
11,840 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,895 pa HT-HC £21,408 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,874 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,315 pa HT-HC £23,276 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,306 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,417 pa HT-HC £7,785 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,073 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,156 pa HT-HC £14,596 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,346 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,872 pa HT-HC £22,323 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,357 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,357 sq ft

Size
12,368 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,339 pa HT-HC £22,362 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LUMINEM/Aile A

Size 10,463 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £48,749 pa £4,062 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £10,114 pa £842.85 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £16,810 pa £1,401 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile A

Size 11,517 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £53,664 pa £4,472 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,134 pa £927.83 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £18,505 pa £1,542 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile A

Size 11,840 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £55,169 pa £4,597 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,446 pa £953.84 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,024 pa £1,585 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile A

Size 12,874 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £59,983 pa £4,999 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £12,445 pa £1,037 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £20,684 pa £1,724 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 4,306 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £20,061 pa £1,672 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £4,162 pa £346.85 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,918 pa £576.47 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 8,073 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £37,615 pa £3,135 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,804 pa £650.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £12,971 pa £1,081 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 12,346 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,526 pa £4,794 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,935 pa £994.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,836 pa £1,653 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 12,357 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,576 pa £4,798 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,946 pa £995.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,854 pa £1,654 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 12,357 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,576 pa £4,798 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,946 pa £995.47 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,854 pa £1,654 pcm

Ste LUMINEM/Aile B

Size 12,368 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.66 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £57,626 pa £4,802 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £11,956 pa £996.33 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £19,871 pa £1,656 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location au sein d'un immeuble neuf certifié HQE et BREEAM d'une superficie totale de 12478 m² , des surfaces à usage de bureau divisibles dès 400 m² . Situé dans la ZAC Ecocité, l'immeuble IRRIGO de dernière génération est situé au pied de la station de métro "Bobigny Pantin Raymond Queneau", ligne 5 et à 5 kilomètres de Paris. Nombreuses prestations de qualité : Restaurant inter-entreprise sur site, cafétéria, hôtesse d'accueil, balcons, terrasses, possibilité de bureaux et salles de réunion complémentaires en coworking... 140 places de stationnements disponibles, local vélo (400 places). - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ICC - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Restaurant Inter-Entreprises - Immeuble serviciel neuf - Certifications HQE Excellent & BREEAM Excellent - Label E+/C- - ERP possible selon les niveaux - Gestion technique centralisée - Contrôle d'accès par badge - Jardins et terrasses (2 800 m²) - Salle de fitness - Cafétéria - Ascenseurs - Monte-charge - Climatisation - Ventilo-convecteurs - R.I.Ede 750 couverts par jour - Aménagement flexible : bureaux cloisonnés ou espaces ouverts - Chaque étage est divisible en 2 lots - Trame de façade : 1.35 m - HSP : 2,70m pour les bureaux 3,70m au RDC - Profondeur plateau : 19 à 21 m² - Capacitaire : 1 319 personnes - Faux planchers : 12 cm de plénum libre - Archives en sous-sol (124 m²) - Local vélo - Places motos