Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,650 pa HT-HC £720.81 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,228 pa £102.35 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,685 pa £307.06 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,650 pa HT-HC £720.81 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,229 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,650 pa HT-HC £720.81 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,949 pa HT-HC £2,162 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,228 pa £102.35 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.14 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £3,685 pa £307.06 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 10 ft 2 in

Property Overview

This building located in Bondy, is located in the La Mare à la Veuve district, on a plot of 1,835 m². It benefits from excellent accessibility thanks to its proximity to the main roads, in particular the interchange between the A3 motorway, the A86 motorway and the RN3 national road. In addition, the T4 tram station “Les Coquetiers” is located nearby, offering a convenient public transport alternative. The building houses industrial activities, including a printing house specializing in labor. The neighborhood has a mix of real estate types, with a distribution between houses and apartments of different areas.

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34565786

  • Date on Market: 19/09/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93140 Bondy

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 1 Entrepôt 300
Niveau 2 Bureaux 100
Niveau 1 Locaux techniques 11
Total 411
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X