Your email has been sent.
93140 Bondy 3,940 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £363.29 pa £30.27 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.98 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £893.62 pa £74.47 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,266 pa £188.85 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.98 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £5,575 pa £464.54 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £0.80 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £536.28 pa £44.69 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.98 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £1,319 pa £109.93 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 452 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,996 pa HT-HC £333.01 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,820 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,928 pa HT-HC £2,077 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 667 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,899 pa HT-HC £491.59 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 452 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,996 pa HT-HC £333.01 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,820 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,928 pa HT-HC £2,077 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 667 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,899 pa HT-HC £491.59 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 452 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 2,820 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 667 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
ALLIANCE vous propose à la location 1 local d'activité de 366 m² (dont 104 m² de bureaux) à 5 minutes des accès autoroute A86-A3 et à 10 min de l'aéroport Roissy-CDG. Honoraires à la charge du preneur : 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC. Locaux en bon état Faux-plafonds Escalier intérieur Câblage informatique Câblage téléphonique Bureaux aménagés, cloisonnés Cuisine Double accès Portail automatique Parking Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² Hauteur la plus haute : 6,45 m Porte sectionnelle de plain pied Surface RDC : 304 m² Haut. libre min. ss poutre : 5 m Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6 m Résistance sol : 3 T/m² Accès bâtiment : Gros Porteurs Moyens Porteurs Nbr de portes plain pied : 1 Ossature : Métallique Murs périmétriques : Bardage double peau Couverture : Bac acier isolé
Property Facts
Presented by
"93140 Bondy"
Thanks! Your message was sent.