Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site sécurisé multi-cellules
  • Accès rapides A3 A86
  • Certification BREEAM Excellent
  • Voirie lourde

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Dock-level Loading Doors
6
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 11,227 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £153,367 pa HT-HC £12,781 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £13,532 pa £1,128 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,119 pa £676.60 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Cellule neuve sécurisée
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m
  • Ground
  • 10,441 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,633 pa HT-HC £11,886 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,585 pa £1,049 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £7,551 pa £629.24 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Cellule neuve sécurisée
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m
  • Ground
  • 9,505-19,580 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,474 pa HT-HC £22,289 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £23,600 pa £1,967 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £9,031 pa £752.60 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Cellule neuve sécurisée
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,160 pa £1,180 pcm
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Ground
  • 9,494 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,693 pa HT-HC £10,808 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,443 pa £953.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,866 pa £572.16 pcm
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Cellule neuve sécurisée
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m
  • Ground
  • 5,899 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,580 pa HT-HC £6,715 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £7,110 pa £592.48 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,736 pa £227.97 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Secure Storage
  • Yard
  • Cellule neuve sécurisée
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,266 pa £355.49 pcm
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Accès plain-pied
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Ground
  • 22,507 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £307,470 pa HT-HC £25,622 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,556 pa £2,713 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £10,382 pa £865.14 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.61 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,782 pa £1,148 pcm
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 11,227 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £153,367 pa HT-HC £12,781 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 10,441 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,633 pa HT-HC £11,886 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 9,505-19,580 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,474 pa HT-HC £22,289 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 9,494 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,693 pa HT-HC £10,808 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 5,899 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,580 pa HT-HC £6,715 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 22,507 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £307,470 pa HT-HC £25,622 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
11,227 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £153,367 pa HT-HC £12,781 pcm HT-HC

Size
10,441 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £142,633 pa HT-HC £11,886 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,505-19,580 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,474 pa HT-HC £22,289 pcm HT-HC

Size
9,494 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £129,693 pa HT-HC £10,808 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,899 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £80,580 pa HT-HC £6,715 pcm HT-HC

Size
22,507 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £307,470 pa HT-HC £25,622 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,227 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £13,532 pa £1,128 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £8,119 pa £676.60 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m

Ground

Size 10,441 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,585 pa £1,049 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £7,551 pa £629.24 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m

Ground

Size 9,505-19,580 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £23,600 pa £1,967 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £9,031 pa £752.60 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £14,160 pa £1,180 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m

Ground

Size 9,494 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,443 pa £953.60 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,866 pa £572.16 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2 Level Access Doors
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m

Ground

Size 5,899 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.21 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £7,110 pa £592.48 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,736 pa £227.97 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,266 pa £355.49 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Level Access Door
  • Parkings VL PL et VUL
  • Hauteur sous mezzanine : 2,75m
  • Hauteur activité : 4,5 à 6,6 m

Ground

Size 22,507 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.45 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,556 pa £2,713 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £10,382 pa £865.14 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.61 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £13,782 pa £1,148 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

L’espace proposé bénéficie d’un aménagement moderne conçu pour des activités nécessitant une organisation logistique fluide et sécurisée. Sa configuration permet une circulation efficace des marchandises grâce à plusieurs accès de plain-pied et à un quai optimisant les opérations de chargement et de déchargement. Les volumes offrent une hauteur généreuse adaptée au stockage et à l’installation d’équipements spécifiques, tandis que la résistance au sol permet d’accueillir des charges élevées. L’ensemble immobilier se compose de plusieurs cellules organisées sur plusieurs niveaux, au sein d’une conception récente adaptée aux exigences d’exploitation des utilisateurs. Le site bénéficie d’une certification environnementale élevée, témoignant de la qualité des matériaux utilisés et des performances énergétiques visées. Il offre un environnement dynamique et sécurisé, avec différents types de stationnement pour les équipes et les visiteurs professionnels. La voirie lourde permet d’accueillir divers types de véhicules professionnels et d’assurer une circulation fluide au sein du parc. Le bâtiment est situé à proximité des grands axes routiers reliant rapidement Paris et les autres zones d’activités du nord-est francilien. Son accessibilité est complétée par des transports en commun variés reliant aisément l’emplacement aux pôles économiques et résidentiels voisins, ainsi que par la proximité de deux aéroports, avantageuse pour les activités de fret ou les déplacements fréquents.