Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 452 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,815 pa HT-HC £317.88 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £194.72 pa £16.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Ground
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,522 pa HT-HC £2,043 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 31/05/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,252 pa £104.32 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Ground
  • 3,068 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,884 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,321 pa £110.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 1st Floor
  • 463 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,905 pa HT-HC £325.44 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £199.36 pa £16.61 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,313 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,080 pa HT-HC £923.35 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/05/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £565.62 pa £47.14 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 452 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,815 pa HT-HC £317.88 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,906 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,522 pa HT-HC £2,043 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 31/05/2026
Ground 3,068 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,884 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 463 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,905 pa HT-HC £325.44 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,313 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,080 pa HT-HC £923.35 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/05/2026

Ground

Size
452 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,815 pa HT-HC £317.88 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,522 pa HT-HC £2,043 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/05/2026

Ground

Size
3,068 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,884 pa HT-HC £2,157 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
463 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £3,905 pa HT-HC £325.44 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,313 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,080 pa HT-HC £923.35 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/05/2026

Ground

Size 452 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £194.72 pa £16.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ground

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 31/05/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,252 pa £104.32 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ground

Size 3,068 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,321 pa £110.11 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

1st Floor

Size 463 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £199.36 pa £16.61 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

1st Floor

Size 1,313 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/05/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £565.62 pa £47.14 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Property Overview

Au sein d'une zone d'u zone d'activité dynamique de » Bondy, EVOLIS vous propose deux locaux d'activités de 370 m² et 392 m² à la location, livrés rénovés. A proximité des autoroutes A3 et A86, ; vous bénéficierez d'une proximité avec les transports en commun dont prochainement la ligne 15. 3 places de stationnement accompagnent chaque cellules . Façade en bardage . Accès véhicules légers . Accès poids lourds . Fibre optique . Locaux en cours de rénovation . Faux plafonds . Parquet . Carrelage . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Chauffage par aérotherme électrique . Charge au sol : 2 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 7 m . 1 Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied . Dimensions porte : 4,5 (H) x3,5 (L) m . Sanitaires privatifs Surface RDC : 597 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute Autoroutes A3 & A86 RER Rosny Bois Perrier (E) Métro Rosny Bois Perrier (11) Tram Bondy (T4) Bus La Mure à la Veuve (TUB) SNCF Remise-À-Jorelle (Gare SNCF) Conditions particulières à la location : Assurance bailleur : 0,67 euros/m²/an HT Taxe bureau : 0,32 euros/m²/an (lot 17 uniquement)

Property Facts

Property Size
8,202 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.