Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,800 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,067 pa HT-HC £5,089 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,624 pa £302.03 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £14,961 pa £1,247 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,023 pa £585.22 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 3,800 sq ft Negotiable £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,067 pa HT-HC £5,089 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,800 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.34 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,067 pa HT-HC £5,089 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,800 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.07 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £14,961 pa £1,247 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,624 pa £302.03 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.85 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £7,023 pa £585.22 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux de 353 m² 1er étage ainsi q'un espace archive de 25 m² en sous-sol. Cet immeuble neuf (Bâtiment Basse Consommation) est idéalement situé au pied de la gare de Bondy (RER E) et du tramway T4. Ce programme indépendant en R+2 d'une superficie totale de 2 660 m² à usage de bureaux en étage et de services en rez-de-chaussée, a été édifié en 2015. Prestations - Label BBC - RT 2005 - Contrôle d'accès par digicode et interphone - Hall d'accueil - Ascenseur - Climatisation double-flux - Terrasses privatives au 2ème étage - Stores (Façade sud) - Sanitaires communs - Places de parking en sous-sol - Parking public à proximité - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Label BBC - RT 2005 - Contrôle d'accès par digicode et interphone - Hall d'accueil - Ascenseur - Climatisation double-flux - Terrasses privatives au 2ème étage - Stores (Façade sud) - Sanitaires communs - Places de parking en sous-sol - Parking public à proximité

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,800 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.