Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 4,898 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,970 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 31/05/2026
  • Property Tax:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,493 pa £457.78 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - Lot 1 4,898 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,970 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC Industrial - 31/05/2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size
4,898 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,970 pa HT-HC £5,247 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/05/2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size 4,898 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 31/05/2026

  • Property Tax:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,493 pa £457.78 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous présente a Aubervilliers, 454.6 m2 d'activite DATA IMMO vous propose à la vente un bâtiment indépendant de 455m2 dans une petite copropriété en plein coeur d'Aubervilliers. Terrain clos d'environ 1 000m2. site clos par un portail électrique. Accès camionnettes Activité : HSP : Environ 6 m Grand porte sectionnelle de plain pied Cour privative Bureaux en R+1 Nombreuses place de parking

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
4,898 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974395

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Boulevard Anatole France, 93300 Aubervilliers

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC VENTE DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot 1 342 m2 112 m2 455 m2 160 € 1 285 000 € 01/06/2026
TOTAL 342 m2 112 m2 455 m2 160 € 1 285 000 € 01/06/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X