Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Álvaro Muñoz, 7 2,690 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £138,723 in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28701

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ideal for making storage rooms
- Good communications
- Consolidated zone
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Local located on Álvaro Muñoz street, Madrid.
It is a space that has 250 m2 distributed in a basement. Ideal for making storage rooms. It is raw and open plan. Extensive deployment possibilities. It has an access ramp and door with opening, storage room or area to install bathrooms.
It is located in a busy area with good communications.
It is located in a busy area with good communications.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,690 sq ft | Retail | £138,723 (£51.57/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,690 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £138,723 (£51.57/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,690 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £138,723 (£51.57/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Local located on Álvaro Muñoz street, Madrid.<br> <br> It is a space that has 250 m2 distributed in a basement. Ideal for making storage rooms. It is raw and open plan. Extensive deployment possibilities. It has an access ramp and door with opening, storage room or area to install bathrooms.<br> <br> It is located in a busy area with good communications.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 13,789 sq ft | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 2,756 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1974 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.07 ac |
| Total Property Size | 13,789 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,756 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1974 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.07 ac |
Amenities
- Bus Route
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Álvaro Muñoz, 7
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.