Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada.
  • A pocos minutos de todos los servicios.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 377 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £20.69 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.72 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,796 pa EXCL £649.65 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Local comercial situado en la planta baja de un edificio residencial. El inmueble se encuentra ubicado en la calle Andarax (Málaga). Tiene una superficie de 35 m2 distribuidos en una sola planta, a pie de calle. Consta de una amplia zona diáfana y un aseo. Cuenta con escaparate, techos altos y sistemas de seguridad.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Buen estado.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • High Ceilings
  • Display Window
  • Espacio versátil.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 377 sq ft Negotiable £20.69 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.72 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,796 pa EXCL £649.65 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
377 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£20.69 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.72 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,796 pa EXCL £649.65 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 377 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £20.69 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 377 sq ft
No. Units 64
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 57,286 sq ft
Year Built 1971

About the Property

Edificio residencial construido en el año 1971. Tiene 9 plantas sobre rasante, con viviendas en altura y locales comerciales en planta calle.

BBVA
  • Listing ID: 40329777

  • Date on Market: 29/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Andarax, 3, Málaga, Málaga 29006

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X