Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Conde Peromoro, 1 1,560 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £103,944 in Talavera de la Reina, Toledo 45600

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent location in the center of Talavera de la Reina
- Large corner façade of 25 linear meters
- Prepared as a bar in perfect condition to start activity
- Great visibility
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier | APN/Parcel ID | 3655404UK4235N |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| APN/Parcel ID | 3655404UK4235N |
Sale Notes
Interesting commercial space with an area of 145 m2 located in the center of Talavera de la Reina.
It is equipped as a bar, in perfect condition to start operating, distributed in an area of tables, bar, large kitchen, two bathrooms and two tiled and sunny warehouses. In addition, it has a wide chamfered façade of 25 linear meters, which provides great visibility.
It has hot/cold air conditioning, smoke outlet and large shop windows with metal safety lock.
Negotiable price.
Negotiable price.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 2B, Esc. 1 | 1,560 sq ft | Retail | £103,944 (£66.63/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 2B, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,560 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £103,944 (£66.63/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 2B, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 1,560 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £103,944 (£66.63/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| APN/Parcel ID | 3655404UK4235N |
| Sale Notes | |
| Interesting commercial space with an area of 145 m2 located in the center of Talavera de la Reina. <br> It is equipped as a bar, in perfect condition to start operating, distributed in an area of tables, bar, large kitchen, two bathrooms and two tiled and sunny warehouses. In addition, it has a wide chamfered façade of 25 linear meters, which provides great visibility.<br> It has hot/cold air conditioning, smoke outlet and large shop windows with metal safety lock.<br> Negotiable price.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 40,666 sq ft | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 4,518 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1971 |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Property Size | 40,666 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,518 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1971 |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Conde Peromoro, 1
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.