Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • porch.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 19,375 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £2.36 /sq ft pa INCL £0.20 /sq ft pcm INCL £45,817 pa INCL £3,818 pcm INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 19,375 sq ft Negotiable £2.36 /sq ft pa INCL £0.20 /sq ft pcm INCL £45,817 pa INCL £3,818 pcm INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
19,375 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£2.36 /sq ft pa INCL £0.20 /sq ft pcm INCL £45,817 pa INCL £3,818 pcm INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 19,375 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £2.36 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Nave de 1800 m2, que cuenta con aseo, sistema contra incendios instalado, está ignifugada y dispone de una magnífica campa para maniobras y trasiego de camiones y trailers. Además, cuenta con el suministro de luz y agua, de alta. La vigilancia presencial está garantizada las 24 horas del día... La ubicación de la nave es excelente, con fácil acceso a la A-92 y proximidad inmediata a la Se-40, lo que proporciona una buena salida a la A-92... Esta nave es ideal para uso como almacén, ofreciendo un amplio espacio y todas las comodidades necesarias para el almacenamiento y distribución eficientes de productos. Constituye una oportunidad única para quienes buscan un espacio funcional y bien comunicado para sus actividades comerciales o industriales.

  • Listing ID: 38105221

  • Date on Market: 24/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Cuchipanda Tres, Alcalá de Guadaíra, Sevilla 41500

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X