Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Local with license for bar - restaurant
  • Located in the central area of Navalcarnero
  • Recently built property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 2
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.76 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £7,273 pa + Taxes £606.07 pcm + Taxes
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Disponible en alquiler local comercial de 100 m2 en planta baja ubicado en el municipio de Navalcarnero. El espacio cuenta con licencia de bar - restaurante. Dispone de aseos, salida de humos y suelo de gres. Perfecta ubicación en el casco urbano de Navalcarnero, cercano al Ayuntamiento y la biblioteca municipal.

  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Security System
  • Local with license for bar - restaurant
  • Located in the central area of Navalcarnero
  • Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Recently built property
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 2 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £6.76 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £7,273 pa + Taxes £606.07 pcm + Taxes Retail - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 2

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.76 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £7,273 pa + Taxes £606.07 pcm + Taxes
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 2

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.76 /sq ft pa + Taxes

• Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Local with license for bar - restaurant
  • Recently built property
  • Located in the central area of Navalcarnero

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,076 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 12,303 sq ft
Year Built 2001

About the Property

Residential property located in Navalcarnero in a busy area for pedestrians.

Nearby Major Retailers

Ahorramas
Banco Sabadell
Caixabank
Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 34191746

  • Date on Market: 03/03/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle de la Libertad, 60, Navalcarnero, Madrid 28600

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X