Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle de Trinidad, 53 753 sq ft Office Unit Offered at £67,150 in Talavera de la Reina, Toledo 45600

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent location
- Good condition
- Central and well-connected area
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Reference: 347
Available for rent and sale office located on the first floor of a building located on Calle Trinidad, in a very central area of Talavera de la Reina, next to Plaza de España.
It has an area of 70 m2 distributed in several rooms. It has a toilet, hot/cold air conditioning through ducts and tile floors.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 753 sq ft | Office | £67,150 (£89.18/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 753 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| £67,150 (£89.18/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 753 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office |
| Price | £67,150 (£89.18/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Reference: 347<br> <br> Available for rent and sale office located on the first floor of a building located on Calle Trinidad, in a very central area of Talavera de la Reina, next to Plaza de España.<br> <br> It has an area of 70 m2 distributed in several rooms. It has a toilet, hot/cold air conditioning through ducts and tile floors.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 45,316 sq ft | Typical Floor Size | 5,038 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Year Built | 1996 |
| Costar Property Class | B | Total Plot Size | 0.14 ac |
| Floors | 9 | Parking Allocation | 0.75/1,000 sq ft |
| Total Property Size | 45,316 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 9 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,038 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1996 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.14 ac |
| Parking Allocation | 0.75/1,000 sq ft |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle de Trinidad, 53
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.