Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Great location
  • Unbeatable qualities
  • In perfect condition

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 03
  • 700 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.06 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.75 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,338 pa EXCL £528.17 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Great location
  • Unbeatable qualities
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Open-Plan
  • In perfect condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Puerta A
  • 807 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.20 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,429 pa EXCL £619.08 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Oficinas disponibles en pleno centro de San Sebastián de los Reyes, y con buenas comunicaciones a través de transporte público, gracias a la cercanía a la estación de metro de Reyes Católicos (línea 10). Se encuentra a pocos minutos de todos los edificios administrativos del municipio. Oficinas muy luminosas, cuentan con las mejores calidades. Gran luminosidad gracias a sus amplios ventanales. Tienen baño privado.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Oficinas versátiles y luminosas.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Excelente localización.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 03 700 sq ft Negotiable £9.06 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.75 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,338 pa EXCL £528.17 pcm EXCL Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Puerta A 807 sq ft Negotiable £9.20 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,429 pa EXCL £619.08 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03

Size
700 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.06 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.75 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,338 pa EXCL £528.17 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Puerta A

Size
807 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.20 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.77 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,429 pa EXCL £619.08 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03

Size 700 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.06 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Great location
  • In perfect condition
  • Unbeatable qualities

2nd Floor, Ste Puerta A

Size 807 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.20 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • Excelente localización.
  • Oficinas versátiles y luminosas.

Property Overview

Offices available in the heart of San Sebastián de los Reyes and with good public transport links, thanks to the proximity to the Reyes Católicos metro station (line 10). It is located a few minutes from all the administrative buildings of the municipality. Very bright offices, have the best qualities. Great brightness thanks to its large windows. They have a private bathroom.

Year Built
1990
Number of Floors
5
Property Size
22,421 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,489 sq ft
  • Listing ID: 35488137

  • Date on Market: 07/08/2020

  • Last Updated: