Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • In good condition
  • Bright office
  • versatile

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Puerta A, Esc. 1
  • 1,033 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.54 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,792 pa EXCL £649.36 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Disponible oficina en alquiler en edificio exclusivo. Inmejorable situación en el centro de Ávila. Perfectas comunicaciones con el centro histórico y administrativo de la ciudad, y fácil acceso a través de transporte público. Las oficinas se distribuyen en dos despachos, sala diáfana y baño completo. Buenas calidades, oficinas exteriores y muy luminosas. Perfectas para implantar negocio profesional. Dispone de una superficie total de 96 m2 de los cuales 85 son útiles.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Natural Light
  • versatile
  • High-density office layout
  • Recessed Lighting
  • In good condition
  • Bright office
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Puerta A, Esc. 1 1,033 sq ft Negotiable £7.54 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,792 pa EXCL £649.36 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta A, Esc. 1

Size
1,033 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.54 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £7,792 pa EXCL £649.36 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta A, Esc. 1

Size 1,033 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.54 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,033 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Size 10,172 sq ft
Year Built 1993
  • Listing ID: 28658033

  • Date on Market: 09/10/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Doctor Fleming, 7, Ávila, Ávila 05001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.