Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Natural light
  • Location in the center of Ávila
  • Lots of possibilities

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 24, Esc. 1
  • 700 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.68 /sq ft pa INCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,675 pa INCL £389.62 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Disponible local en planta baja acondicionado como oficina en el centro de Ávila. Tiene una superficie de 65 m2 distribuidos en tres puestos de trabajo, despacho, zona de reunión y un aseo. Dispone de aire acondicionado frío-calor y falso techo con iluminación empotrada. Ideal para oficina, gestoría, seguros, clínica, etc. Se solicita un mes de fianza.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Lots of possibilities
  • High-density office layout
  • Natural light
  • Location in the center of Ávila
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 24, Esc. 1 700 sq ft Negotiable £6.68 /sq ft pa INCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,675 pa INCL £389.62 pcm INCL Office - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 24, Esc. 1

Size
700 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.68 /sq ft pa INCL £0.56 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,675 pa INCL £389.62 pcm INCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 24, Esc. 1

Size 700 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.68 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 700 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size 158,294 sq ft
Year Built/Renovated 1991/2001
  • Listing ID: 31753025

  • Date on Market: 23/05/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Duque de Alba, 13, Ávila, Ávila 05001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.