Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Francisco Aritio, 119 1,636 sq ft Industrial Unit Offered at £104,649 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19004

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Brand new ship
- Ready to fold it
- Excellent location
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Industrial warehouse in gross of 150 m2, is 12 meters high and is ready to be able to fold it.
It is ideal to implement any activity, being raw the tenant can adapt it to his needs. The location is excellent as it has very easy access to the A-2 and is located within the urban center of Guadalajara.
Which makes it an ideal industrial warehouse for any company looking for a good positioning.
The price negotiable with the property.
The price negotiable with the property.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 19, Esc. 1 | 1,636 sq ft | Industrial | £104,649 (£63.97/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 19, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,636 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| £104,649 (£63.97/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 19, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 1,636 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Industrial |
| Price | £104,649 (£63.97/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Industrial warehouse in gross of 150 m2, is 12 meters high and is ready to be able to fold it.<br> It is ideal to implement any activity, being raw the tenant can adapt it to his needs. The location is excellent as it has very easy access to the A-2 and is located within the urban center of Guadalajara.<br> Which makes it an ideal industrial warehouse for any company looking for a good positioning.<br> The price negotiable with the property.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 111,277 sq ft | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 111,277 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2002 |
| Costar Property Class | B | Total Plot Size | 5.01 ac |
| Total Property Size | 111,277 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 111,277 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2002 |
| Total Plot Size | 5.01 ac |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Francisco Aritio, 119
Already a member? Log In