Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Fuerteventura, 4 2,960 sq ft Office Unit Offered at £215,887 in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28703

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Inside an exclusive office building
- Excellent communication by public transport
- Good technical qualities
Executive Summary
Exclusive office building that has 4 floors above ground (Basement + Ground Floor + 2). Located on the business axis of the A-1, perfectly connected to the center and the airport by public and private transport (accesses M-30, M-40, M-50, A-1 and M-12). The area has a wide and diverse range of services and businesses.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Office with a total area of 275 m2 and located inside an exclusive office building.
It is located in a consolidated business area and where there are all types of companies.
The office has no interior division and has all the possibilities that the new buyer may have.
It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,960 sq ft | Office | £215,887 (£72.93/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,960 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| £215,887 (£72.93/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,960 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Office |
| Price | £215,887 (£72.93/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Office with a total area of 275 m2 and located inside an exclusive office building.<br> It is located in a consolidated business area and where there are all types of companies.<br> The office has no interior division and has all the possibilities that the new buyer may have.<br> It is well connected by public transport, thanks to several urban bus lines.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 96,445 sq ft | Typical Floor Size | 25,618 sq ft |
| Property Type | Office (Unit) | Year Built | 2003 |
| Costar Property Class | B | Total Plot Size | 0.62 ac |
| Floors | 4 | Parking Allocation | 1.5/1,000 sq ft |
| Total Property Size | 96,445 sq ft |
| Property Type | Office (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 25,618 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2003 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.62 ac |
| Parking Allocation | 1.5/1,000 sq ft |
Amenities
- Controlled Access
- Security System
- Reception
- Air Conditioning
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Fuerteventura, 4
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.