Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Juan Miranda, 5 753 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £87,207 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19001

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Good condition
- Lots of possibilities
- Centrally located
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space located on the street level, in the municipality of Guadalajara.
The place has a total area of about 70 m2 and is in good condition.
Inside, the room is practically open plan, so it offers many possibilities. It has a toilet, door with metal lock for security and cold air conditioning equipment.
It should be noted that it has outdoor windows, which means that it has great visibility. It is located in a central area with pedestrian traffic.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01 | 753 sq ft | Retail | £87,207 (£115.81/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size |
| 753 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £87,207 (£115.81/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01
| Unit Size | 753 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £87,207 (£115.81/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space located on the street level, in the municipality of Guadalajara.<br> <br> The place has a total area of about 70 m2 and is in good condition.<br> <br> Inside, the room is practically open plan, so it offers many possibilities. It has a toilet, door with metal lock for security and cold air conditioning equipment.<br> <br> It should be noted that it has outdoor windows, which means that it has great visibility. It is located in a central area with pedestrian traffic.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 3,218 sq ft | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 1,073 sq ft |
| Costar Property Class | C | Year Built | 1997 |
| Total Property Size | 3,218 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,073 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1997 |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Juan Miranda, 5
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.