Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Close to the center of the town hall
  • Close to bus stop
  • Versatility of uses

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 323 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.44 /sq ft pa INCL £1.29 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,987 pa INCL £415.58 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Disponible en alquiler oficina de 30 m2 de superficie, situada en planta baja y con entrada desde la calle. Actualmente se encuentra implantada con aseo y zona diáfana. Se encuentra en perfecto estado de conservación. Situado en la calle Laso, se encuentra a pocos metros del centro de Navalcarnero, por lo que dispone de buenas comunicaciones, ya que está a poca distancia de la calle de Buenavista, donde se encuentra una parada de autobús con diversas líneas que conectan con Madrid, y tiene fácil acceso a la M-600 y A-5. El precio incluye agua y luz.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Versatilidad de usos
  • High Ceilings
  • Cerca del centro del municipio
  • Cerca de parada de autobús
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 02
  • 1,076 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £6,234 pa INCL £519.47 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Disponible en alquiler local comercial de 100 m2 de superficie, distribuido en una sola planta y a pie de calle de edificio residencial. El local se encuentra totalmente diáfano, por lo que precisaría de una reforma para su uso. Situado en la calle Laso, se encuentra a pocos metros del centro de Navalcarnero, por lo que es idóneo para implantar negocio local. En cuanto a comunicaciones, está a poca distancia de la calle de Buenavista, donde se encuentra una parada de autobús con diversas líneas que conectan con Madrid.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Close to the center of the town hall
  • Close to bus stop
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Versatility of uses
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 323 sq ft Negotiable £15.44 /sq ft pa INCL £1.29 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,987 pa INCL £415.58 pcm INCL Retail - Now
Ground, Ste Puerta 02 1,076 sq ft Negotiable £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £6,234 pa INCL £519.47 pcm INCL Retail - Now

Ground

Size
323 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.44 /sq ft pa INCL £1.29 /sq ft pcm INCL £4,987 pa INCL £415.58 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 02

Size
1,076 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.79 /sq ft pa INCL £0.48 /sq ft pcm INCL £6,234 pa INCL £519.47 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 323 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.44 /sq ft pa INCL

• Cerca de parada de autobús

Ground, Ste Puerta 02

Size 1,076 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.79 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,399 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 3,972 sq ft
Year Built 1987

About the Property

Residential building located on Laso Street, in the town of Navalcarnero, in the province of Madrid. It has 369 m² of built area distributed over 2 above-ground floors. It boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the town center and nearby areas.

Nearby Major Retailers

Ahorramas
Banco Sabadell
Caixabank
Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 34191114

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Laso, 11, Navalcarnero, Madrid 28600

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback