Your email has been sent.
Calle los Frailes, 24 R 5,877 sq ft Industrial Property Daganzo de Arriba, Madrid 28814 £311,831 (£53.06/sq ft)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ship in good condition
- Consolidated polygon
- Area with good transport links
Property Facts
| Price | £311,831 | Costar Property Class | C |
| Price per sq ft | £53.06 | Total Plot Size | 0.20 ac |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier | Net Internal Area (NIA) | 5,877 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1980 |
| Price | £311,831 |
| Price per sq ft | £53.06 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Total Plot Size | 0.20 ac |
| Net Internal Area (NIA) | 5,877 sq ft |
| No. Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1980 |
Amenities
- Heating
- Natural Light
- Shower Facilities
- Private Bathroom
About CALLE LOS FRAILES, 24 R , DAGANZO DE ARRIBA, MAD 28814
Warehouse for sale or rent in the industrial area of Daganzo de Arriba, in Madrid. It is a warehouse that has a total area of 562 m2, of which 512 m2 are intended for industrial use and 50 m2 are for office use. The warehouse has changing rooms and toilets inside. At the installation level, it has a three-phase connection, compressed air and diesel heating. It also has an enclosed patio that allows surface parking. The free height of the ship is 5.50 meters. It is located in a consolidated industrial environment and enjoys good transport communication.
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Fit-Out
- Available
- Ground
- 5,877 sq ft
- Industrial
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,877 sq ft | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,877 sq ft |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle los Frailes, 24 R
Thanks! Your message was sent.
Select who you would like to call