Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Logistics promotion in the middle of the Henares corridor
  • 39 km from Madrid and 28 km from the airport
  • Possibility of modulation in 6 logistics warehouses

Features

Eaves Height
37 ft 9 in
Dock-level Loading Doors
70

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground - 1-A
  • 149,037 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £776,865 pa + Charges £64,739 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Módulos logísticos independientes con posibilidad de modulación individual o conjunta. Las naves cuenta con una altura libre de 11 metros, playa de maniobras de 32 metros y PCI Riesgo medio 5 (Edificio Tipo C). Diseño y construcción con los más altos estándares de calidad y certificación LEED Gold.

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 7,524 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 18 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 614,501 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Ground - 1-B
  • 112,526 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £586,548 pa + Charges £48,879 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 5,145 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 14 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Ground - 2-A
  • 71,968 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £375,135 pa + Charges £31,261 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 5,253 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Ground - 2-B
  • 94,593 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £493,073 pa + Charges £41,089 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 5,156 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Ground - 3-A
  • 74,077 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £386,132 pa + Charges £32,178 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 5,274 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Ground - 3-B
  • 112,300 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £585,370 pa + Charges £48,781 pcm + Charges
  • Industrial
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Includes 5,296 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 12 Loading Docks
  • Taxes included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 1-A 149,037 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £776,865 pa + Charges £64,739 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 1-B 112,526 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £586,548 pa + Charges £48,879 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 2-A 71,968 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £375,135 pa + Charges £31,261 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 2-B 94,593 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £493,073 pa + Charges £41,089 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 3-A 74,077 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £386,132 pa + Charges £32,178 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now
Ground - 3-B 112,300 sq ft Negotiable £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £585,370 pa + Charges £48,781 pcm + Charges Industrial Shell And Core Now

Ground - 1-A

Size
149,037 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £776,865 pa + Charges £64,739 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 1-B

Size
112,526 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £586,548 pa + Charges £48,879 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 2-A

Size
71,968 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £375,135 pa + Charges £31,261 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 2-B

Size
94,593 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £493,073 pa + Charges £41,089 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 3-A

Size
74,077 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £386,132 pa + Charges £32,178 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 3-B

Size
112,300 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges £0.43 /sq ft pcm + Charges £585,370 pa + Charges £48,781 pcm + Charges
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground - 1-A

Size 149,037 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Includes 7,524 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 18 Loading Docks

Ground - 1-B

Size 112,526 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: £0.02 /sq ft pcm
  • Taxes included in the Rent
  • Includes 5,145 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • 14 Loading Docks

Ground - 2-A

Size 71,968 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £5.21 /sq ft pa + Charges
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now