Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Magnificent corner space with great visibility
  • Excellent location and good communication
  • Large façade

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Unit Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Puerta 2A, Esc. 1
  • 1,291 sq ft
  • Retail
  • £165,694 (£128.35/sq ft)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Commercial premises of 120 m2 located in Collado Villalba. Currently, it is enabled as a bar, distributed in open room, bar, kitchen, 2 bathrooms and warehouse. The bar and shelves are made of stainless steel.
In addition, it has a large corner façade that provides plenty of light and visibility.
Economic conditions negotiable with the property.
Unit Unit Size Unit Use Price NOI
Unit Puerta 2A, Esc. 1 1,291 sq ft Retail £165,694 (£128.35/sq ft) -

Unit Puerta 2A, Esc. 1

Unit Size
1,291 sq ft
Unit Use
Retail
Price
£165,694 (£128.35/sq ft)
NOI
-

Unit Puerta 2A, Esc. 1

Unit Size 1,291 sq ft
Unit Use Retail
Price £165,694 (£128.35/sq ft)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner Occupier
Sale Notes
Commercial premises of 120 m2 located in Collado Villalba. Currently, it is enabled as a bar, distributed in open room, bar, kitchen, 2 bathrooms and warehouse. The bar and shelves are made of stainless steel. <br> In addition, it has a large corner fa&#231;ade that provides plenty of light and visibility.<br> Economic conditions negotiable with the property.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Property Size 30,677 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent (Unit)
Property Subtype Apartment
Costar Property Class C
Floors 5
Typical Floor Size 6,135 sq ft
Year Built 1975
Total Plot Size 0.17 ac
  • Listing ID: 34191384

  • Date on Market: 07/03/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Maestro Serrano, 27, Collado Villalba, Madrid 28400

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.